• 2019 Race Results

      Round 1 - 23rd March 2019 - Oulton Park International  
      Class A1 Garrie Whittaker
      Class A2 Richard Marsh
      Class B Trevor Ford
      Class CC Alex Alkery
      Driver of the day Garrie Whittaker
      View Qualifying, grid & classification sheet  
      TSL Timing

       


      Round 2 - 23rd March 2019 - Oulton Park International  
      Class A1 Garrie Whittaker
      Class A2 Richard Marsh
      Class B Trevor Ford
      Class CC Wayne McGuire
      Driver of the day James Card
      View grid & classification sheet  
       

       


      Round 3 - 22nd April 2019 - Castle Coombe  
      Class A1 Garrie Whittaker
      Class A2 Jas Sapra
      Class B Trevor Ford
      Class CC Alex Alkery
      Driver of the day Jas Sapra
      View Qualifying, grid & classification sheet
      TSL Timing

       


      Round 4 - 22nd April 2019 - Castle Coombe  
      Class A1 Garrie Whittaker
      Class A2 Jas Sapra
      Class B Trevor Ford
      Class CC Wayne McGuire
      Driver of the day Lucky Khera
      View Grid & classification sheet
       

       


      Round 5 - 12th May 2019 - Brands Hatch  
      Class A1 Garrie Whittaker
      Class A2 Ian Crisp
      Class B Trevor Ford
      Class CC Alex Alkery
      Class D James Ford
      Invitation Peter Seldon
      Driver of the day Ian Crisp
      View Qualifying, grid & classification sheet
      TSL Timing

       


      Round 6 - 12th May 2019 - Brands Hatch  
      Class A1 Garrie Whittaker
      Class A2 Jas Sapra
      Class B Trevor Ford
      Class CC Wayne McGuire
      Class D  James Ford
      Invitation  Peter Seldon
      Driver of the day Des Thresh
      View Grid & classification sheet
       

       


      Round 7 - Saturday 1st June 2019 - Silverstone National  
      Class A1 Garrie Whittaker
      Class A2 Jas Sapra
      Class A3 Russell Dack
      Class B Trevor Ford
      Class C Paul Wood
      Class CC Wayne McGuire
      Class D  
      Invitation Dave Griffin
      Driver of the day Darren Fielding
      View Qualifying, grid & classification sheet
      TSL Timing

       


      Round 8 - 2nd June 2019 - Silverstone National  
      Class A1 Garrie Whittaker
      Class A2 Jas Sapra
      Class A3 Russell Dack
      Class B Trevor Ford
      Class C Paul Wood
      Class CC Wayne McGuire
      Class D   
      Invitation  Dave Griffin
      Driver of the day Paul Wood
      View Grid & classification sheet
       

      Round 10 - 29th June 2019 - Thruxton  
      Class A1  
      Class A2  
      Class B  
      Class CC  
      Class D  
      Invitation  
      Driver of the day  
      View Qualifying, grid & classification sheet
      TSL Timing

       


      Round 11 - 30th June 2019 - Thruxton  
      Class A1  
      Class A2  
      Class B  
      Class CC  
      Class D   
      Invitation   
      Driver of the day  
      View Grid & classification sheet