• 2013 RACE RESULTS

    Round 1 – Saturday 6th April – Donington Park  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Matt Fielding
    Class C Dave Heasman
    Class D Matthew Fielding
    Driver of the day Matt Fielding
    View Qualifying, & classification sheet  
     

    Round 2 - 31st March 2012 - Donington Park  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Matt Fielding
    Class C Dave Heasman
    Class D Karl Jones
    Driver of the day Karl Jones
    View grid & classification sheet  
     

    Round 3 – Saturday 12th May – Snetterton  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Roger Lavender
    Class C Dave Heasman
    Class D Andrew Donaldson
    Driver of the day Douglas Simmen
    View QualifyingGrid & classification sheet  
     

    Round 4 – Saturday 12th May – Snetterton  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Stuart Laws
    Class C Dave Heasman
    Class D Andrew Donaldson
    Driver of the day Stuart Laws
    View grid & classification sheet  
     

    Round 5 – Monday 27th May 2013 – Oulton Park - Island  
    Class A Tom Wrigley
    Class B Roger Lavender
    Class C Doug Simmens
    Class D Karl Jones
    Driver of the day Roger Lavender
    View QualifyingGrid & classification sheet  
     

    Round 6 – Monday 27th May 2013 – Oulton Park - Island  
    Class A Tom Wrigley
    Class B Roger Lavender
    Class C Doug Simmens
    Class D Karl Jones
    Driver of the day Roger Lavender
    View Grid & classification sheet  
     

    Round 7 – Saturday 1st June 2013 - Thruxton  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Matt Fielding
    Class C Dave Heasman
    Class D Andrew Donldson
    Driver of the day Garrie Whittaker
    View QualifyingGrid & classification sheet  
     

    Round 8 – Sunday 2nd June 2013 - Thruxton  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Matt Fielding
    Class C Dave Heasman
    Class D Andrew Donldson
    Driver of the day Tom Hibbert
    View Grid & classification sheet  
     

    Round 9 – Saturday 6th July 2013 - Croft  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Matt Fielding
    Class C Alan Thompson
    Class D Martin Whitehouse
    Driver of the day Martin Schiele
    View QualifyingView Grid & classification sheet  
     
    Round 10 – Sunday 2nd July 2013 - Croft  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Ian Crisp
    Class C Alan Thompson
    Class D Martin Whitehouse
    Driver of the day Martin Whitehouse
    View Grid & classification sheet  
     

    Round 11 – Sunday 11th August 2013 – Rockingham  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Mathew Fielding
    Class C Rob Alman
    Class D Andrew Donaldson
    Driver of the day Stephan Lanfermeijer
    View QualifyingView Grid &classification sheet  
     

    Round 12 – Sunday 11th August 2013 - Rockingham  
    Class A Richard Bacon
    Class B Roger Lavender
    Class C Rob Alman
    Class D Andrew Donaldson
    Driver of the day Richard Bacon
    View Grid & classification sheet  
     

    Round 13 – Saturday 21st September 2013 – Brands  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Neil Newstead
    Class C Dave Heasman
    Class D James Cannon
    Driver of the day Greg Marking
    View QualifyingView Grid &classification sheet  
     

    Round 14 – Sunday 22nd September 2013 – Brands  
    Class A Garrie Whittaker
    Class B Matt Fielding
    Class C Dave Heasman
    Class D Andrew Donaldson
    Driver of the day Piers Ross
    View Grid & classification sheet